Transport

Our vast fleet of buses covers each and every location around the cities. Check out below for various routes to your location

We plan our routing to reduce the amount of travel time as low as possible.

NVN Vijayawada

BUS – 1      AP16TB2257 PENAMALURU

Point No.StageDistance from SchoolTime
1Ganguru Bunk207:00Am
2Sri Hari Colony (Penamaluru)187.35Am
3Penamaluru High School177.35Am
4Maszid7.40Am
5Penamaluru Chinna Gudi167.45Am
7Church147.50Am
6Penamaluru Pedda Gudi137.45Am
8Penamaluru Vantena127.50Am
9Sali Peta11.57.52Am
10Seetapuram Colony107.55Am
11Rama Puram Colony9.57.57Am
12Poranki Centre8.58:00Am
13Prabhu Nagar88.02Am
14Boppana Hospital7.58.03Am
15Lakshmi Puram Colony6.58.05Am
16Tadigadapa Andhra Bank5.58.08Am
17Kanuru Pentrol Bank58.10Am
18Hero Honda Show Room38.12Am
19Dhanekula/Papula Millu Centre8.15Am
20Auto Nagar38.18Am

BUS – 1B  AP16TC4561 Poranki

Point No.StageDistance from SchoolTime
1Nidamanuru Road
2Maha Lakshmi Nagar
3Tulasi Nagar
4Poranki Vasantha Nagar
5Vishnu Puram Colony
6Poranki High School
7Jabili Hospital
8Lakshmi Puram Colony
9Chaitanay College Road
10Padmaja Nagar
11Kanuru Police station
12Kanuru Pantakalava Road
13Mythili Nagar
14Kenedy School
15Time Hospital Back side

BUS – 2 & 3  AP16TB 8982 Madhavapurum Colony

Point No.StageDistance from SchoolTime
1Vasavi Nagar
2Vasavi Nagar Road
3Jersey Milk
4Sanath Nagar137.30Am
5Madhavapurum Colony12.57.35Am
6Manikya Nagar127.38Am
7Mana Kalyanamandapam107.45Am
8Pinnamaneni Teacher’s Colony97.47Am
9Poppula Mill87.53Am
10Ashok Nagar77.58Am
11Chowdari pet6.57.58Am
12Ayyappa Nagar68.00Am
13Auto Nagar gate5.58.05
14Gurunanak Colony58.1
15Saibaba Temple Road48.12
BUS – 4A
AP16TB 2254 Gollapudi
Point No.StageDistance from SchoolTime
1Gollapudi Panchayathi Office Road257:00Am
2Santhi Nagar
3Datta kalyanamandapam23
4Narayana College Road227.10Am
5Sourround in SS21
6Anil Appartments20
7Mailurayi Centre197.25Am
8Joji Nagar Church187.20Am
9H.B.Colony/Police Colony177.30Am
10Raithu Bazar157.35Am
11Narasimha Towers7.40Am
12Bhavani Puram Colony147.45Am
13Nagaiah Hotel
14R.T.C.Colony137.50Am
15Kamakoti Nagar127.50Am
16Nalugustambalu Centre7.55Am
17Gupta Center117.55Am
18Gas Company Road107.87Am
19Kummaripalem Centre9
20Sithara Centre88.00Am
21Kabela Centre78.05Am
BUS – 4B
AP16TD 5261 Milk Project
Point No.StageDistance from SchoolTime
1Kabela Cheruvu Center117.15Am
2Milk Project97.20Am
3Sai ram theater87.20Am
4Kalara Hospital77.25Am
5Chittinagar Gandhi Bommalu67.30Am
6Chittinagar petrol bunk5.57.35Am
7Vagu Centre57.45Am
8Bose Bomma Centre57.55Am
9Srinivas Mehal4.58.00Am
10Fish Market48.50Am
BUS – 4C
AP16TD 0116 V.T.P.S Colony
Point No.StageDistance from SchoolTime
1V.T.P.S.Colony257.10Am
2IBM Security Colony227.20Am
3Adda Road197.30Am
4Guntipalli187.35Am
5Kajipeta16.57.35Am
6Surai Palem157.40Am
7Nallagunta/Lanco147.40Am
8Ayyappaswamy Temple137.45Am
9Gollapudi Centre12.57.50Am
10Mital Centre (Gollapudi)117.50Am
11Urmila Nagar97.55Am
BUS – 5
APTW 9751 Bodemma Hotel
Point No.StageDistance from SchoolTime
1Ramanayya Cool Drink87.30Am
2K.B.N College7.57.40Am
3Gandhi Brahmana Street77.45Am
4Bodemma Hotel77.47Am
5Janda Chettu Centre77.50Am
6Fish Market Left Side6.57.55Am
7Nizam Gate68.00Am
8Panja Center68.50Am
9Fire Station48.10Am
10Krishna Lanka3.58.15Am

 

BUS – 6A
AP16TD5260 Singh Nagar
Point No.StageDistance from SchoolTime
1Patha Pade207.10Am
2Oda Colony Kandrika167.20Am
3Gayatri School137.25Am
4Sundari Nagar12
5Singh Nagar9.57.40Am
6Singh Nagar Raithu Bazar Back8.57.42Am
7Budameru Vanthana Low Bridge7.57.45Am
8Satyanarayana Temple78.00Am
9Muthyalampadu68.00Am
10Railway Quators5.58.05Am
11Gulabhi totha3.58.10Am
12Maruthi Nagar/BSNL Office38.15Am
13Machavaram Down28.17Am
14Padavalarevu
15Gunadala Bridge
16ESI Hospital
17Sai Mess
18Moghalraj Puram
BUS – 6B
AP16TB 8977 Madalavarigudem/Nunna
Point No.StageDistance from SchoolTime
1Nunna Library187.00Am
2Nunna Andhra Bank16.57.15Am
3Nunna Cheruvu Center15.57.10Am
4Kandrika Sai Baba Temple137.20Am
5Prakash Nagar127.25Am
6Pipula Road117.35Am
7Venkayya Swamy Temple10.57.37Am
8Thotavari Veedhi8.57.40Am
9Sai Baba Gudi (Singh Nagar)7.42Am
10B.R.T.S Road music college7.43Am
11Dabha Kottu (Singh Nagar)7.47Am
12Pushpa Hotel37.50Am
BUS – 9A
AP16TC 4564 Nidamanuru
Point No.StageDistance from SchoolTime
1Poranki Road117.20Am
2Nidamanuru Anjaneyaswamigudi107.30Am
3Nidamanuru Center97.35Am
4Nidamanuru Vinayakudi gudi8.57.40Am
5Nidamanuru by-pass87.45Am
6Enikepadu Center7.57.47Am
7Sonovison6.57.48Am
8S.B.H Bank opposite67.50Am
9S.R.K.College5.57.52Am
10Ravindra Bharathi57.55Am
11Prasadampadu bunk57.57Am
12Prasampadu sai baba temple4.58.00Am
13Bellam vari Main Road3.58.05Am
14Ramavarappadu Temple38.10Am
BUS – 9B
AP16TD 6157 Ramavarappadu
Point No.StageDistance from SchoolTime
1Bellam vari Veedhi117.25Am
2Currency nager road107.30Am
3currency nagar colony7.32Am
4currency anjaneya temple
5Kanaka Durga Nagar97.37Am
6Ayush hospital87.42Am
7Vinayaka Temple6.57.50Am
8Rama chandra nager5.57.54Am
9Mahendra Road57.57Am
10Bharathi nagar main road4.58.10Am
11Srinivasa nagar last road
12Subba Rao Colony
13Gurunanak colony48.10Am
BUS – 11A
AP16TB 8976 Mangalagiri
Point No.StageDistance from SchoolTime
1Kobbari thota
2Nirmala center high way227.00Am
3Police Quarters Mangalagiri19.57.15Am
4Mangalagiri Ravindra Bharathi18.57.17Am
5Middhi centr
6Uravasi Theature18.57.20Am
7Petrol Bunk mangalagiri187.20Am
8Vijaya Delux
9Old bus center17.5
10New bus center
11Mangalagiri H.P. Gas177.25Am
12Dalda company7.35Am
13Nulakapet7.40Am
14Muggu road7.45Am
15Polakampadu167.47Am
16Tadepalli Sivalayam Temple127.50Am
17Tadepalli YSR Bomma107.52Am
18Tadepalli Vantena88.00Am
BUS – 11C
AP 16TS 3220 Mahindra Towers
Point No.StageDistance from SchoolTime
1Mahindra Towers (Sri Chakra)137.35Am
2My Dream Hotel137.35Am
3Poojitha Water Plant127.35Am
4Mahendra Enclave10.57.37Am
5CSR Kalyana Madapam107.40Am
6Rainbo Villas8.57.45Am
7Gowtham Towers7.57.45Am
8Sri Chakra Apartments77.47Am
9V.R. Apartments67.50Am
10Lotus End

 

BUS – 12
AP39Y 6929 – 12B RAINTREE PARK
Point No.StageDistance from SchoolTime
1Rain Tree Park7.30Am
2Chinna Kakani Main Road7.35Am
3Mangalagiri By pass7.37Am
4Mangalagiri Service Road7.40Am
5Aravinda School7.45Am
6VR Appartment7.50Am
BUS – 12A
AP16TH 6155    penumaka
Point No.StageDistance from SchoolTime
1Penumaka market/Medical Shop157.30Am
2Vinayaka Temple127.40Am
3Panchayathi Office11.57.45Am
4Anjayena Temple117.47Am
5Sai Baba Temple117.50Am
6Ayyappa swami temple10.57.52Am
7Undavalli center107.55Am
8Sita Nagaram88.00Am
BUS – 12B
AP16TB 2331     Chiravur
Point No.StageDistance from SchoolTime
1Chiravur207.00Am
2Gundimeda187.10Am
3Paaturu167.20Am
4Paaturu Road147.25Am
5Kunchanapalli137.30Am
6Srinivasa Towers117.35Am
7Aravinda School107.45Am
8SBI88.05Am
BUS – 12C
AP16TC 4560    Tadepalli Y.S.R road
Point No.StageDistance from SchoolTime
1Tadepalli127.30Am
2Janda Chettu107.35Am
3Krishna Temple9.57.40Am
4Marrichettu Centre8.57.42Am
5Sharma Hospital87.45Am
6Kunchanapalli87.50Am
7Panchayathi Office68.00Am
BUS – 13
AP16TD 5295 Velagaleru
Point No.StageDistance from SchoolTime
1Mutyalampadu276.50Am
2Velagaleru kalyanamandapam24.57.02Am
3Gandhi bomma center24
4Kotthuru207.10Am
5Tadepalli197.13Am
6Ambha puram
7Ayodhya Nagar87.40Am
8Lotus 1 & 277.45Am
9Kedarasi Peta68.00Am

NVN Vasantha

TimeLocation
07:30 KOUNDINDIA NAGAR
07:35 CHERUVU KATTA
07:40 STBL-1
08:45 STBL-2
08:50 HIGH SCHOOL BACK
08:55 PADDA GUDI BACK
08:00 PEDDA GUDI ROAD
08:05 SAI HOMES
08:10 SANGEETHA TOWERS
08:15 PADDA GUDI BACK
08:20 BHASHYAM TOWERS
08:25 VANTHENA DOWN
TimeLocation
07:40 PANCHAYATI COLONY
07:50 SRI HARI GARDENS
07:55 AMBEDKHAR COLONY
08:00 SRI HARI GARDENS
08:10 RAMALAYAM OPP
08:15 AJAY NAGAR COLONY
08:25 RAMALAYAM TEMP
08:25 PADDA GUDI
08:25 RAMALAYM OPP
08:25 SRI HARI GARDENS GATE-2
08:25 AMBEDKHAR COLONY
08:25 GANGURU PANCHAYATI
08:25 GANGURU
08:25 PENAMALURU CENTER
08:25 GANGURU
TimeLocation
07:40 RAMAPURAM COLONY
07:50 SEETHA PURAM COLONY
07:55 PADMAVATHI GARDEN
08:00 SALIPETA ESI ROAD
08:10 SALIPETA, CHITANYA
08:25 SALIPETA ROAD
08:25 MVR GARDENS
TimeLocation
07:15 GOSALA VANTENA DOWN
07:30 GOSALA WATER TANK
07:35 GOSALA RAVI CHETTU
7:45 GOSALA NTR BOMMA
08:00 GOSALA
08:20 GOSAL MBMR
08:20 CHITRAGUTTA
VANUKURU
08:20 NTR BOMMA
08:20 MAIN ROAD
08:20 CHERUVU ROAD
08:20 SIVALAYAM ROAD
08:20 CENTER
08:20 MAIN ROAD
MADDURU
08:20 PANCHAYAT ROAD
KASERNENI VARI PALAM
08:20 MAIN ROAD
CHODAVARAM
08:20 RAMALAYAM
08:20 NAGENDRA SWAMY
KASERNENI VARI PALAM
08:20 BUS STAND
CHODAVARAM
08:20 MAIN ROAD
08:20 GANDHI BOMMA
MADDURU
08:20 GANDHI BOMMA
08:20 PANCHAYAT ROAD
08:20 MAIN ROAD
08:20 CENTER ROAD
08:20 GANGANAMMA
TimeLocation
07:15 AAKUNURU
07:20 OGIRAL (CHINIA)
07:25 CHALLIVENDRA PALLEM
7:30 KUNDERU
07:35 KOLAVENNU
07:50 PUNADIPADU
08:00 KANKIPADU
08:05 KOLAVENNU
08:10 PUNADIPADU
TimeLocation
07:30 BALAMDA GUDI
07:35 MANIKONDA
08:00 JPG ROAD
08:10 SHIVALAYAM
08:15 PANCHAYAT OFFICE
08:18 MANIKOND CENTER
08:20 KOMALGUNTALOCK
08:25 EDUPUGALLU OUT
08:25 PUNADIPADU KALAVA
08:25 PUNDADIPADU CENTER
08:25 HIGH SCHOOL
08:25 BC COLONY
08:25 KANKIPADU CENTER
08:25 GOWRISHANKAR
08:25 HONDA SHOWROOM
08:25 BAJAJ SHOWROOM
TimeLocation
07:20 RAMALAYA CENTER
07:45 SIVALAYA CENTER
08:00 THURPU BAZAR
08:05 PRODDUTUR CENTER
08:10 KOTHANAPADU
08:15 GAYATHRI VIHAR
08:20 KANKIPADU
08:20 VRO OFFICE ROAD
08:20 CINEMA THEATER
08:20 KANKIPADU
08:20 GOSALA
08:20 VRO OFFICE ROAD
TimeLocation
07:30 BANK COLONY
07:45 BANK COLONY ARCH
08:00 BANK COLONY APPARTMENTS
08:03 2 ROAD
08:05 ANJANEYA TEMPLE
08:10 MADDULA STREET
08:20 MURALI HOSPITAL ROAD
08:20 KALPANA HOTEL
08:20 RAITHU BAJA
08:20 PETROL BUNK
08:20 MURALI HOSPITAL
TimeLocation
07:30 NARAYANA PURAM
07:40 BODE PRASAD
07:45 SIVA SADAN
07:50 BB NAGAR
07:55 MAHALAKSHMI NAGAR
07:57 VASANTHA NAGAR
08:10 MAIN ROAD
08:20 PALLI PETA
TimeLocation
07:15 ROYYURU
07:20 DURGA PURAM
07:50 VALLURUPALAM
08:00 BODDAPADU
08:10 VAIKUNTAPURAM
08:15 GODAVARRU
08:20 LOCK ROAD
08:20 KANIPADU
08:20 MAIN ROAD
TimeLocation
07:30 TENNERU BUS STOP
07:50 MANTHENA CHERUVU KATTA
07:57 MANTHENA MAIN ROAD
08:05 UPPULURU GUDI NEAR
08:13 UPPULURU TURNING NEAR
08:13 BESIDE RICE MILL
08:13 VELPUR MAIN ROAD
08:13 UPPPULUR PANCHAYAT ROAD AFTER OFFICE
08:13 UPPULURU BOARD SCHOOL
08:13 EDUPUGALLU VIJAYSAI APARTMENTS
08:13 ANAND VIHAR APARTMENTS
08:13 SRINIVASA PURAM COLONY
08:13 SRINIVASA PURAM COLONY OUT
08:13 EDUPUGALLU MAIN ROAD
08:13 MBMR
08:13 EDUPUGALLU ANJANEYA SWAMY GUDI
08:13 EDUPUGALLU CHERUVE KATTA ROAD
08:13 GAYATRI COLLEGE
08:13 MOTHER TENT HOUSE
08:13 MANDAVAMANSAN APPARTMENTS
08:20 NVN Vasantha Campus
TimeLocation
07:20 PRABHUNAGAR
07:30 TADIGADAPA
07:40 SAI NAGAR
08:00 PORANKI
08:05 CHURCH
08:15 GANGURU
08:20 NVN Vasantha Campus
TimeLocation
07:30 PAPULAMILL CENTER
07:40 KANURU CENTER
07:50 KAMAITHOPU
07:55 KANURU POLCE STATION
08:00 ENGINEERING COLLEGE
08:02 TUMMALA CENTER
08:10 PORANKI ROAD
08:15 PENAMALURU
08:17 PENAMALURU CENTER
08:20 GANGURU CENTER
08:25 NVN Vasantha Campus
TimeLocation
07:40 HIGH SCHOOL BACK SIDE
07:55 PENAMULUR CHINNA GUDI
08:20 NVN Vasantha Campus

NVN Bellary

TimeLocation
07:00 BOYS HOSTEL
07:20 SANGANKAL(PKG BANK)
07:35 TALUR ROAD(KALAYANA MANTAPPAM)
07:45 VIA(DURGAMMA GUDI)
07:55 TALUK OFFICE
08:00 COMMING ROAD
08:05 BEERAPPA GUDI
08:10 BAPUJI CIRCLE(KAMAN)
08:15 BENKI MAREMMA GUDI
08:25 CANTONMENT
TimeLocation
07:00 GIRLS HOSTEL
07:20 NVN BOYS HOSTEL
07:40 CANTONMENT CAMPUS
07:50 VIA (OPD QUARTERS)
08:00 SP CIRCLE (DAY SCHOLORS PICKUP)
08:25 CANTONMENT